Kèo Hạng nhất Argentina
9 cặp đấu có kèo · Argentina
| Giờ | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chấp | Tài/Xỉu | 1X2 | Chấp | Tài/Xỉu | 1X2 | ||
| Argentina - Hạng nhất Argentina | |||||||
| 01:30 | 01:30Hòa | 0.252.01 1.68 | 1.751.93 1.75 | 2.44 3.26 2.57 | 01.70 02.10 | 0.51.73 2.00 | 3.50 4.33 1.80 |
| 01:30 | 01:30Hòa | 0.751.76 1.86 | 1.751.80 1.88 | 1.56 6.41 3.24 | 0.251.77 1.89 | 0.751.85 1.82 | 2.29 7.75 1.85 |
| 02:00 | 02:00Hòa | 0.51.89 1.94 | 2.251.89 1.93 | 1.88 4.92 3.09 | 0.251.93 1.87 | 12.07 1.76 | 2.46 5.11 2.17 |
| 02:00 | 02:00Hòa | 0.51.93 1.90 | 1.751.81 2.02 | 1.93 4.71 3.05 | 0.252.04 1.78 | 0.751.94 1.85 | 2.70 5.74 1.93 |
| 02:00 | 02:00Hòa | 02.10 01.76 | 1.751.96 1.86 | 3.03 2.55 3.00 | 02.02 01.78 | 0.51.67 2.10 | 4.33 3.40 1.80 |
| 02:00 | 02:00Hòa | 0.752.06 1.79 | 21.91 1.91 | 1.76 5.07 3.39 | 0.251.93 1.88 | 0.751.80 2.01 | 2.50 5.79 2.03 |
| 03:00 | 03:00Hòa | 1.751.95 1.83 | 2.51.86 1.89 | 1.20 11.98 5.84 | 0.751.91 1.83 | 11.79 1.96 | 1.62 11.35 2.58 |
| 03:00 | 03:00Hòa | 0.51.88 1.96 | 1.751.81 2.01 | 1.87 4.82 3.17 | 0.252.01 1.81 | 0.751.92 1.88 | 2.64 5.82 1.94 |
| 03:00 | 03:00Hòa | 1.97 0.51.87 | 22.05 1.79 | 4.61 1.85 3.29 | 1.76 0.252.06 | 0.751.88 1.92 | 5.42 2.70 1.96 |
Kèo cập nhật lúc: 13:56:19 25/10/2026